Oulun kaupunginvaltuusto 2021–2025

Kuntavaaleissa 13.6.2021valitut Oulun kaupunginvaltuutetut aakkosjärjestyksessä

Esa Aalto

 

Aalto, Esa VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

Pekka Aittakumpu

 

Aittakumpu, Pekka KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Jussi Arponen

 

Arponen, Jussi LIIK

 

 

 

 

 

Jamal Awad

 

Awad, Jamal VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

Hanna Haipus

 

Haipus, Hanna KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Olli Heikkilä

 

Heikkilä, Olli KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Janne Heikkinen

 

Heikkinen, Janne KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Niilo Heinonen

 

Heinonen, Niilo KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Paavo Heinonen

 

Heinonen, Paavo VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Miina-Anniina Heiskanen

 

Heiskanen, Miina-Anniina SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Rauno Hekkala

 

Hekkala, Rauno VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Suvi Helanen

 

Helanen, Suvi KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Pekka Hetta

 

Hetta, Pekka PS

 

 

 

 

 

Pia Hiltunen

 

Hiltunen, Pia SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Paula Himanen

 

Himanen, Paula VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Huotari

 

Huotari, Anne VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Jukka Huotari

 

Huotari, Jukka PS

 

 

 

 

 

Jarmo Husso

 

Husso, Jarmo KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Saija Hyvönen

 

Hyvönen, Saija PS

 

 

 

 

 

Juha Hänninen

 

Hänninen, Juha KOK

 

 

 


 


Olli Immonen


Immonen, Olli PS

 

 

 

 


Jessi Jokelainen


Jokelainen, Jessi VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Hanne-Mari Juntunen

 

Juntunen, Hanne-Mari KOK

 

 

 

 


Pekka Kainua

 

Kainua, Pekka KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Tomi Kaismo

 

Kaismo, Tomi KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Marja-Leena Kemppainen

 

Kemppainen, Marja-Leena KD

 

 

 

 

 

Susanna Kisner

 

Kisner, Susanna KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Paavo Koho

 

Koho, Paavo KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Jukka Kolmonen

 

Kolmonen, Jukka KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Martti Korhonen

 

Korhonen, Martti VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Anna Koskela

 

Koskela, Anna PS

 

 

 

 

 

Jaakko Kuusisto

 

Kuusisto, Jaakko VIHR

 

 

 

 


Jari Laru

 

Laru, Jari KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Anna-Kaisa Lepistö

 

Lepistö, Anna-Kaisa KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Eveliina Leskelä

 

Leskelä, Eveliina KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Jorma Leskelä

 

Leskelä, Jorma KESK

 

 

 

 


Aino-Kaisa Manninen


Manninen, Aino-Kaisa VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

Matti Matinheikki

 

Matinheikki, Matti KOK

 

 

 

 

 

MIkko Merihaara

 

Merihaara, Mikko KOK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meriläinen, Joni SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Mauno Murtoniemi

 

Murtoniemi, Mauno VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Henna Määttä

 

Määttä, Henna VIHR
 

 

 

 

 

Lauri Nikula

 

Nikula, Lauri KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Anneli Näppä

 

Näppä, Anneli KESK
 

 

 

 

 

Eeva-Maria Parkkinen

 

Parkkinen, Eeva-Maria KESK

 

 

 

 

 

Sami Pikkuaho

 

Pikkuaho, Sami KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Jenni Pitko

 

Pitko, Jenni VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

Tuija Pohjola

 

Pohjola, Tuija SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Risto Päkkilä

 

Päkkilä, Risto KESK
 

 

 

 

 

Lyly Rajala

 

Rajala, Lyly KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Merja Rasinkangas

 

Rasinkangas, Merja KESK

 

 

 

 

 

MIkko Raudaskoski

 

Raudaskoski, Mikko VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Juha Richter

 

Richter, Juha PS

 

 

 

 


Hanna Sarkkinen


Sarkkinen, Hanna VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Jenna Simula

 

Simula, Jenna PS

 

 

 

 

 

Pirjo Sirviö

 

Sirviö, Pirjo SDP

 

 

 

 


Mari-Leena Talvitie

 

Talvitie, Mari-Leena KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Erika Taube-Säkkinen

 

Taube-Säkkinen, Erika KOK

 

 

 

 

 

Tanja Tiainen

 

Tiainen, Tanja SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Kaarina Torro

 

Torro, Kaarina SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Tytti Tuppurainen

 

Tuppurainen, Tytti SDP

 

 

 

 

 

Jani Törmi

 

Törmi, Jani PS

 

 

 

 


Mirja Vehkaperä

 

Vehkaperä, Mirja KESK

 

 

 

 

 

MIkko Viitanen

 

Viitanen, Mikko VAS

 

 

 

 

 

Susa Vikeväkorva

 

Vikeväkorva, Susa VIHR

 

 

 

 

Ville Vähämäki

Vähämäki, Ville PS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liisa Väisänen

Väisänen, Liisa VIHR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Varalla

Varavaltuuteut puolueittain

Vihreä liitto

1. Kontturi, Heikki
2. Lawson Hellu, Latékoé
3. Patrikka, Nina
4. Tapaninen, Marjo
5. Hakkarainen, Janne
6. Immonen, Miia
7. Ojanen, Emma
8. Tervo, Mervi
9. Heikkilä, Eeva

Vasemmistoliitto

1. Kohonen, Olli
2. Ervasti, Veikko
3. Einistö, Outi
4. Jyrkäs, Taija
5. Röntynen, Suvi
6. Sipola, Mauno
7. Kailo, Kaarina
8. Luotola, Ville
9. Alavuotunki, Jaakko

Liike Nyt

1. Backman, Pasi
2. Kaakinen, Kari

Suomen Keskusta

1. Lukka, Matti
2. Tikkala, Sirpa
3. Myllyniemi, Kari
4. Pyky, Kalle
5. Kälkäjä, Mikko
6. Lääkkö, Matti
7. Irjala, Marja
8. Mainio, Antti
9. Pöhö, Markus
10. Lehenkari, Petri
11. Hämeenniemi, Raimo
12. Räisänen, Virpi
13. Patana, Tuija
14. Salovaara, Lauri
15. Huttunen, Aune

Kokoomus ja RKP (vaaliliitto)

1. Suomalainen, Tanja
2. Vuorio, Juha
3. Stenfors, Sebastian
4. Syväniemi, Atte
5. Hirsso, Päivi
6. Kekonen, Aleksanteri
7. Joki, Olli
8. Simonen, Pekka
9. Kauppi, Esa
10. Pohjola, Veli-Pekka
11. Ojala-Kinnunen, Johanna
12. Takanen, Ari
13. Väyrynen, Tero
14. Bastman, Pirjo
15. Salmi, Samuel

Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue

1. Harju, Yrjö
2. Kärkkäinen, Mari
3. Salminen, Minnamaria
4. Okkonen, Tuula
5. Lievetmursu, Aira
6. Eskola, Annemari
7. Ahde, Seppo
8. Lehtinen, Taru

Perussuomalaiset

1. Ylönen, Pekka
2. Enojärvi, Annemari
3. Perätalo, Pekka
4. Inkala, Lare
5. Aikio, Mika
6. Holappa, Veli-Matti
7. Aavavirta, Henri
8. Koskela, Janne
9. Jaara, Antti

Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD)

1. Pelto, Anna-Kaisa
2. Holma, Antti